Advertisement
 

Structured Cabling 0525978604 Cat6 Cat6A & Cat7 Fiber Optic 2 CORE AND MULTICORE FC LC CONNECTOR Solutions Supply Installations

 AED 1
Location: UAE » Dubai  » Dubai Festival City
Posted:
November 24, 2015
Age
Brand New
Usage
New
Condition
Brand new
Brand
Other
Warranty
Yes
Description
* Structured Cabling with Cat6 , Cat6A & Cat7 Solution

* Cat6 &, Cat6A (RJ45) & Cat7 GG45 Termination & Labeling, Testing using Fluke Machine

* Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode and Multimode cable Laying & Termination & Power Meter Testing

* Fiber Optic OS1,OS2, OM1,OM2 & OM3 Cable Splicing & Labeling & OTDR Testing

* Electromechanical , Electrical Maintenance ,Cabling & Equipment Installation

* Public Addressing , Intercom & Master Clock System

* Finger Print, Time and Attendance & Standalone, Networkable Access Control System

* Audio Visual, Audio & Video Conferencing

* Call Accounting, Monitoring Software, Payroll & HR Solutions

* Home Automation, Signage System

* Digital Locks, SMATV, CATV, IP TV

* Raised Access Floor System & Queue Management System

* Telephone System with VOIP & PABX

* Access Control System Including Time & Attendance

* Gate Barrier, Security and Surveillance systems(CCTV) & Video key Badging System

* Annual Maintenance Services/Contract for CCTV, Access Control, Structured Cabling

* Printer & Fax Solutions

* UPS ,Server, Router/VPN Connectivity & Networkable Switch

* Computer Hardware and Software Solutions with AMC Facilities
Comments